Thursday, October 15, 2026 · No. 445Prices synced 7 hours ago
All·AI·Model

The AI Model Price Index

Kloker Integration Architect

by klokintegration.se · listed Aug 2026T

Knows the customer integration environment and Klok best practices. Opinionated about structure. The gateway runs ecosystem lookup tools server-side and appends a system-prompt injection (data contracts, CloudEvents, event-driven flows). Client system prompts and OpenAI tool calls are preserved.

Current rates USD per 1M tokens

Input$0.23
Output$1.16
Cache read—
Cache write—

Against the market

Input price vs. maker flagships ($/1M tokens)
Claude Haiku 5.5Claude Haiku 5.5: $0.10 per 1M tokens$0.10DeepSeek V4 Flash Vision ExpDeepSeek V4 Flash Vision Exp: $0.15 per 1M tokens$0.15Qwen3.8 Omni FlashQwen3.8 Omni Flash: $0.15 per 1M tokens$0.15Kloker Integration ArchitectKloker Integration Architect: $0.23 per 1M tokens$0.23Mistral Large 4Mistral Large 4: $0.68 per 1M tokens$0.68GPT-6.1 SolGPT-6.1 Sol: $2.00 per 1M tokens$2.00Gemini 4 ArgonGemini 4 Argon: $2.00 per 1M tokens$2.00Grok 4.7Grok 4.7: $2.00 per 1M tokens$2.00
Output price vs. maker flagships ($/1M tokens)
Qwen3.8 Omni FlashQwen3.8 Omni Flash: $0.47 per 1M tokens$0.47Claude Haiku 5.5Claude Haiku 5.5: $0.50 per 1M tokens$0.50DeepSeek V4 Flash Vision ExpDeepSeek V4 Flash Vision Exp: $0.60 per 1M tokens$0.60Kloker Integration ArchitectKloker Integration Architect: $1.16 per 1M tokens$1.16Mistral Large 4Mistral Large 4: $2.09 per 1M tokens$2.09Grok 4.7Grok 4.7: $6.00 per 1M tokens$6.00GPT-6.1 SolGPT-6.1 Sol: $10.00 per 1M tokens$10.00Gemini 4 ArgonGemini 4 Argon: $10.00 per 1M tokens$10.00

On the record

Model id
Kloker-Integration-Architect
Context window
200K tokens
Max output
50K tokens
Input modalities
text
Output modalities
text
Reasoning
no
Tool calls
yes
Open weights
no
Knowledge cutoff
—
Released
2026-08-29
Last updated
2026-08-29

Back of the envelope

≈

← All klokintegration.se listings